i Vice Parroci


dal al nome
1/10/2014 don Tomasz Korzsun Polonia 30/6/1982
1/10/2013 16/9/2015 don Stefan Gabriel Toma Iasi (Romania) 3/5/1979
15/9/2009 30/9/2013   don Alberto Campaioli Firenze 12/4/1966
1/10/2006 1/9/2009 don Nicolò Santamarina Taranto 28/5/1966
1/10/2006 1/9/2007 don Miguelangel Rodriguez Messico 10/2/1951
2/10/2005 1/10/2006 don Luca Zanaga Firenze 30/6/1966
1/10/2003 30/6/2005 don Daniel Kimutai Rono 20/9/1968
1/10/1998 30/9/2004 don Claudio Fattori Firenze 8/3/1972
1/9/1997 1/10/1998 don Renato Bellucci Empoli 25/1/1953
1/1/1993 1/9/1997 don Paolo Pescini Firenze 10/9/1964
1/9/1992 30/9/1995   don Luca Mazzinghi Firenze 15/04/1960
1/9/1989 30/9/1992 don Giovanni Martini Firenze 30/9/1963
1/9/1987 1/9/1989 don Paolo Capecchi Firenze 21/4/1962
8/4/1982 20/1/1988 don Lorenzo Lisci Lastra a Signa 13/6/1957
1/9/1972 1/9/1981 don Paolo Aglietti Impruneta 21/4/1942
1/9/1967 1/7/1972 don Sergio Guidotti Firenze 14/12/1941